(Photo’s) Park Bom 2ne1

annyeonghasseo😀 aku kembali lagi hehe sebelumnya ngilang entah kemana -_- dan daripada blog ini sepi, jd aku mau ngepost foto ajaa daripada ga ada apa apa huhu. kali ini aku mau nge post fotonya Park Bom 2ne1😀 yang suaranya bagus bgt itu lohh hehe. langsung aja~ semoga suka ^^

aku mau ngasi bonus pic nihh🙂

segitu aja yaa😀 maaf kalo kurang hehew :3

jangan lupa komen yaaa😀 yang mau nge request foto siapa gituu juga boleh hehe🙂

oke kamsahamnida atas perhatiannya ^^

About Han

My world and days. People beside me. Precious family. You. That's I loved. JYH's ♥

Posted on January 9, 2011, in photo's and tagged , . Bookmark the permalink. 2 Comments.

  1. huaa, unnie yang satu ini emang asli cantik deh >.<
    gg salah aku nge-fans sama dia..
    yes, i worship her!!!
    salam kenal yah! (;

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: