(Vid) Intimate Note Big Bang

annyeonghasseo ^^ setelah lama aku tidak mengepost vid, ahirnya hari ni kesampean juga ^^

dan kali ini aku mau ngepost vid intimate note nya big bang. mungkin udah pada nonton, tapi untuk mengenang kelucuan mereka, ga ada salahnya kan kita nonton ulang😀

oiyaaa ini vid nya udah eng sub, so enjoy when watching ^^

Intimate Note 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

gimana gimana?? lucu banget kan yaaa😀 hehe intimate note ke dua nya tapi belum aku post maaf ya, dan untuk VIP semoga suka ^^

sub by HQBB & JLWONDERSKY
cre: KpopBarden
– she@koreanindo

and

http://www.koreanindo.wordpress.com

About Han

My world and days. People beside me. Precious family. You. That's I loved. JYH's ♥

Posted on March 27, 2011, in Video and tagged , , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink. 4 Comments.

  1. hoaaaaaa ini yang onnie cari hehe
    makasi saeng udah share, besok onnie download ah🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: